adversaire G. N. P.
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 17 6 4 7 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 17 4 8 5 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 16 3 4 9 0 7 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 15 2 4 9 0 1 0 1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 14 6 6 2 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 14 8 3 3 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14 5 5 4 0 3 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 14 8 2 4 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 12 6 3 3 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 12 7 1 4 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 12 7 4 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 10 5 2 3 0 2 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 8 4 4 0 0 2 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
América RN América RN 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventude RS Juventude RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0