adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feyenoord | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derincespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Gauthiod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırşehir Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Uşakspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |