adversaire G. N. P.
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 17 10 5 2 0 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 13 6 2 5 1 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 13 4 4 5 0 0 0 1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 12 4 4 4 1 3 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 12 5 4 3 1 3 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 12 5 4 3 1 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 12 8 3 1 0 2 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 10 3 3 4 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9 5 2 2 2 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 9 6 2 1 0 3 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 1 6 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
France France 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Suède Suède 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Turquie Turquie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0