adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chayka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |