adversaire G. N. P.
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 13 8 1 4 4 2 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 13 5 4 4 2 2 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 13 5 2 6 2 1 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 12 6 2 4 5 3 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 12 5 1 6 2 4 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 12 2 4 6 1 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 12 5 2 5 1 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 11 4 3 4 3 1 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 11 5 5 1 2 1 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 11 4 4 3 1 3 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 10 8 1 1 5 3 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 10 5 2 3 3 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 10 7 2 1 2 1 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 10 6 1 3 1 1 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 9 2 4 3 2 4 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 9 8 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 9 6 1 2 1 2 0 1
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 8 7 0 1 3 0 0 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 8 4 4 0 1 1 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Figueirense Figueirense 8 4 0 4 1 1 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 8 5 2 1 0 3 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 7 6 1 0 4 1 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 7 4 2 1 4 4 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 7 5 1 1 3 2 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 7 2 4 1 2 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 7 7 0 0 2 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 6 5 0 1 2 2 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 5 4 0 1 4 1 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 0
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC 4 2 2 0 3 1 0 0
São Caetano São Caetano 4 3 1 0 3 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AS Roma AS Roma 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Guarani FC Guarani FC 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa (SP) Portuguesa (SP) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Beijing BG Beijing BG 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Danubio FC Danubio FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
Joinville EC Joinville EC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ceará SC Ceará SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Hunan Billows Hunan Billows 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
LDU Loja LDU Loja 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
América MG América MG 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Brusque Brusque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventude RS Juventude RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0