adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
MŠK Žilina | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BK Häcken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jednota Málinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radunia Stężyca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slávia TU Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Prameň Kováčová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |