adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jönköpings Södra IF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kvibille BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Onsala BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |