adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkëndija 79 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Llapi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorno Lisiče | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |