adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elverum Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arendal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |