adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portugal [U21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |