adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levadiakos | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |