adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Miranda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |