adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahreïn [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maurétanie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadjikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |