adversaire G. N. P.
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 22 7 8 7 2 9 0 0
Lanús Lanús 17 8 3 6 2 6 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 16 4 6 6 1 3 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 15 8 3 4 2 4 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 15 3 2 10 0 8 0 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 14 6 5 3 3 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 14 3 6 5 0 8 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 14 3 3 8 0 8 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 14 4 6 4 0 6 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 14 6 5 3 0 4 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 13 3 3 7 2 5 0 1
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 12 5 3 4 1 5 1 0
Independiente Independiente 12 5 6 1 0 2 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 11 5 5 1 1 3 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 11 4 3 4 1 3 1 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 11 3 5 3 0 2 0 0
Huracán Huracán 11 6 4 1 0 5 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 10 1 2 7 1 8 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 10 2 3 5 1 3 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 10 3 1 6 1 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 10 2 3 5 1 4 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 10 3 6 1 0 1 0 1
Real Betis Real Betis 10 3 2 5 0 4 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 10 6 0 4 0 2 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 10 3 1 6 0 3 0 0
Banfield Banfield 9 4 1 4 0 3 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 1
Valencia CF Valencia CF 9 1 5 3 0 3 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 8 4 3 1 1 3 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 8 3 2 3 1 3 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 8 4 3 1 1 2 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 8 2 3 3 0 2 0 0
Tigre Tigre 8 5 2 1 0 2 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 7 3 1 3 1 2 1 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 7 2 2 3 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 2 2 1 0 3 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Levante UD Levante UD 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5 2 2 1 0 3 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Emelec CS Emelec 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alicante CF Alicante CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
LDU Loja LDU Loja 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Égypte Égypte [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlas Atlas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chine Chine [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaïque Jamaïque [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San José San José 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0