adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |