adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov [U20] | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |