adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Os Belenenses | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Freamunde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1° de Dezembro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pombal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |