adversaire G. N. P.
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 3 1 0 2 0 1 1 0
Armenie Armenie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Indonésie Indonésie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0