adversaire G. N. P.
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 16 9 5 2 0 5 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 15 1 9 5 0 5 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 13 3 4 6 2 5 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 13 6 3 4 1 4 0 2
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 13 5 5 3 0 8 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 12 10 1 1 2 3 0 0
Internacional Internacional 12 2 5 5 0 6 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 11 8 1 2 2 4 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 11 6 2 3 0 3 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 11 4 1 6 0 4 0 1
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 10 4 0 6 2 2 0 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 9 4 2 3 1 4 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 9 4 2 3 1 1 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 9 7 2 0 0 5 0 0
Juventude RS Juventude RS 8 3 3 2 1 2 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 8 5 1 2 0 0 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 8 6 1 1 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 8 1 4 3 0 1 0 0
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 3 2 0 2 2 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 4 1 1 2 0 4 0 0
Ceará SC Ceará SC 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
CF América CF América 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
São Caetano São Caetano 4 2 0 2 0 3 0 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 0
América MG América MG 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Oeste FC Oeste FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
CR Brasil CR Brasil 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guarani FC Guarani FC 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joinville EC Joinville EC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa (SP) Portuguesa (SP) 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
América RN América RN 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bragantino Bragantino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasiliense Brasiliense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Petržalka akadémia FC Petržalka akadémia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GE Brasil Pelotas GE Brasil Pelotas 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Londrina EC Londrina EC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Macaé Esporte FC Macaé Esporte FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thrasyvoulos Fylis Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tupi FC Tupi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0