adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zürich II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Wohlen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Aarau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC United Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmenbrücke | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Courtételle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Dornach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |