adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Plan-les-Ouates | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dardania Lausanne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echichens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Perly-Certoux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Signal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Winterthur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martigny Sports | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Urania Genéve Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Payerne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Romontois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veyrier Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Collex-Bossy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Dietikon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Monthey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Genève | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |