adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Bregalnica Štip | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |