adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jorge de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Neuquén | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camioneros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Roca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |