adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vélez Sarsfield II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |