adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠKF Sereď | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slávia TU Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slovan Galanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Norvège [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |