adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Biel/Bienne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Bassecourt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U15] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U15] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U15] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Winkeln St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |