adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |