adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |