adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Camacha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |