adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dukla Praha | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |