adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dubrava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Amarante FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |