adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanús II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |