adversaire G. N. P.
Nacional Nacional 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Fénix Fénix 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 1 2 0 1 3 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Danubio Danubio 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U20] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Juventud Juventud 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Independiente Independiente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sud América Sud América 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Villa Teresa Villa Teresa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Villa Española Villa Española 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cerro Cerro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Racing 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Tigre Tigre 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0