adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |