adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Sion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quintanar del Rey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |