adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kartalspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Modriča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |