adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS FOLA Esch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schifflange 95 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
HSV Hoek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marisca Mersch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |