adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB Erzurumspor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Beveren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1074 Çankırıspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amed SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pendikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |