adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jönköpings Södra IF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smedby AIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamla Upsala SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |