adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Dolný Kubín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oravské Veselé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OŠK Liptovská Teplá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Russie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJD Príbelce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |