adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB Tórshavn | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Suðuroy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SP Tre Fiori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Vestri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |