adversaire G. N. P.
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 18 6 5 7 1 3 0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 15 10 3 2 0 2 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 13 11 2 0 0 2 0 1
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 12 9 0 3 1 4 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 12 6 4 2 1 3 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 12 7 1 4 0 2 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 11 6 3 2 2 2 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 11 7 1 3 0 3 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 9 6 2 1 0 2 1 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 8 4 2 2 2 1 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 1
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 6 5 1 0 1 2 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 6 4 0 2 0 2 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 5 2 1 2 0 3 0 1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CA Fénix CA Fénix 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Danubio FC Danubio FC 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
FC Zaria FC Zaria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bella Vista Bella Vista 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Español Central Español 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Egri FC Egri FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
Nacional Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0