adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |