adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |