adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |