adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Luxembourg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |