adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |