adversaire G. N. P.
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 8 3 2 3 1 0 0 1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Libertad Libertad 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U17] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou [U20] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Albacete Albacete 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bolivie Bolivie [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur [U17] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
América MG América MG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
General Caballero General Caballero 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Syrie Syrie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0