adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elche CF | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Real Valladolid | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ciudad de Murcia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sevilla FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Vecindario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sierra Leone [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Malagueño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |