adversaire G. N. P.
De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Russie Russie 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Irlande Irlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chypre Chypre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0